AKTUALNOŚCI
Fit wakacje świeżym powietrzu !
Harmonogram treningów::
CZERWIEC
16.06 – 18:00 ZUMBA – Mateusz Orzechowski
17.06 – 11:00 BIKINI SHAPE – Anita Murzyn
18.06 – 11:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP/STRETCHING – Lucyna Szymańska
21.06 – 17:30 LATINO MIX – Klaudia Furmańska
22.06 – 18:00 STRONG BY ZUMBA – Kasia Sobczyńska
23.06 – 18:00 ZUMBA – Mateusz Orzechowski
24.06 – 11:00 TABATA/PŁASKI BRZUCH – Beata Tomaszewska
12:00 BIKINI – Beata Tomaszewska
13:00 ZUMBA – Mikolaj Zwierzyński
27.06 – 18:00 SUMMER LATINO – Kasia Wdowicz
29.06 – 18:00 STRONG BY ZUMBA – Kasia Sobczyńska
30.06 – 18:00 ZUMBA – Mateusz Orzechowski
LIPIEC
2.07 – 16:00 ZUMBA – Joanna Tiomkin
5.07 – 18:30 PŁASKI BRZUCH – Natalia Mukha
6.07 – 18:00 STRONG BY ZUMBA – Kasia Sobczyńska
7.07 – 18:00 JOGA – Natalia Pawłowicz
8.07 – 12:00 ZUMBA – Joanna Tiomkin
9.07 – 11:00 PILATES – Gosia Abramek
19.07 – 18:30 PŁASKI BRZUCH/STRETCHING – Natalia Mukha
21.07 – 18:00 JOGA – Natalia Pawłowicz
22.07 – 12:00 ZUMBA – Joanna Tiomkin
23.07 – 11:00 BIKINI SHAPE – Wiola Krupińska
26.07 – 18:00 SEXY DANCE – Beata Kubalska
27.07 – 17:30 PILATES – Beata Kubalska
28.07 – 18:00 ZUMBA – Mateusz Orzechowski
29.07 – 11:00 LETNIA FORMA – Natalia Mukha
30.07 – 11:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP – Beata Kubalska
SIERPIEŃ
3.08 – 18:00 TURBO SPALANIE/PŁASKI BRZUCH – Anita Murzyn
4.08 – 18:00 SEXY DANCE – Beata Kubalska
5.08 – 11:00 LETNIA FORMA – Natalia Mukha
6.08 – 11:00 PŁASKI BRZUCH/STRETCHING – Kamila Smogorzewska
8.08 – 16:00 AEROBOX -Edyta Grochowska
10.08 – 18:00 STRONG BY ZUMBA – Kasia Sobczyńska
11.08 – 18:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP – Beata Kubalska
12.08 – 16:00 ZUMBA – Mikołaj Zwierzyński
13.08 – 11:00 BIKINI SHAPE – Wiola Krupińska
17.08 – 19:00 LATINO MIX – Klaudia Furmańska
18.08 – 17:30 ZGRABNE UDA I POŚLADKI – Anita Murzyn
19.08 – 18:00 ZUMBA – Marta Drozd – Paszewska
20.08 – 15:00 ZUMBA – Marta Drozd – Paszewska
21.08 – 17:30 JOGA – Natalia Pawłowicz
24.08 – 18:00 BIKINI SHAPE – Anita Murzyn
29.08 – 16:00 AEROBOX – Edyta Grochowska
30.08 – 17:30 ZUMBA – Mikołaj Zwierzyński